Diffusion:YiffyMixXL: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! Prompts | ! Prompts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Slender | | Slender | ||
| <code>slender anthro, slim hunk, slender | | <code>slender anthro, slim hunk, slender [gender]</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Masculine | ||
| <code>muscular, | | <code>muscular, masculine, manly</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Femboy | |||
| <code>femboy, femineine</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Athletic | | Athletic | ||
| <code>athletic anthro, athletic | | <code>athletic anthro, athletic [gender]</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Female | |||
| <code>feminine, female, breasts</code> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<span id="body-types"></span> | |||
== Genitals == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Genitals | |||
! Prompts | |||
|- | |||
| Uncut | |||
| <code>foreskin, long foreskin, unretracted foreskin</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Cut | |||
| <code>circumcised, glans</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Vagina | |||
| <code>pussy, clitoral hood</code> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:31, 19 August 2024
Syntax
[header/highest priority], [character appearance], [attire], [looking at, pose, and environment], BREAK, [artists, i.e. "by x"], [enhancements, further environmental details]
Meta
| Presnets | Prompts |
|---|---|
| Header | e621, nsfw, adult
|
| e621 | uploaded on e621
|
Body Types
| Presnets | Prompts |
|---|---|
| Slender | slender anthro, slim hunk, slender [gender]
|
| Masculine | muscular, masculine, manly
|
| Femboy | femboy, femineine
|
| Athletic | athletic anthro, athletic [gender]
|
| Female | feminine, female, breasts
|
Genitals
| Genitals | Prompts |
|---|---|
| Uncut | foreskin, long foreskin, unretracted foreskin
|
| Cut | circumcised, glans
|
| Vagina | pussy, clitoral hood
|
Enhancements
| Enhancements | Prompts |
|---|---|
| Details | ambient silhouette, detailed background, detailed foreground, depth of field
|
| Model Sheet | tan background, model sheet, reference sheet
|
Negative
| Optimizations | Prompts |
|---|---|
| Default | malformed, worst quality, bad quality
|