Jump to content

Diffusion:YiffyMixXL: Difference between revisions

From Caseyverse Wiki
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
== Appearance ==
== Appearance ==


=== Body ===
=== Physique ===


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Body
! Physique
! Prompts
|-
| Male
| <code>male, manly, abs</code>
|-
| Femboy
| <code>femboy, feminine, slender</code>
|-
| Female
| <code>feminine, female, breasts</code>
|-
|}
 
=== Builds ===
 
{| class="wikitable"
|-
! Build
! Prompts
! Prompts
|-
|-
| Slender
| Slender
| <code>slender anthro, slim hunk, slender [gender]</code>
| <code>slender anthro, slim hunk, slender [gender]</code>
|-
| Masculine
| <code>muscular, masculine, manly</code>
|-
| Femboy
| <code>femboy, femineine</code>
|-
|-
| Athletic
| Athletic
| <code>athletic anthro, athletic [gender]</code>
| <code>athletic anthro, athletic [gender]</code>
|-
| Female
| <code>feminine, female, breasts</code>
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 55: Line 64:
|-
|-
| Uncut
| Uncut
| <code>foreskin, long foreskin, unretracted foreskin</code>
| <code>penis, foreskin, long foreskin, unretracted foreskin</code>
|-
|-
| Cut
| Cut
| <code>circumcised, glans</code><br>(Generally speaking, the <code>penis</code> tag defaults to this).
| <code>penis, circumcised, glans</code><br>(Generally speaking, the <code>penis</code> tag defaults to this).
|-
|-
| Vagina
| Vagina

Revision as of 11:34, 15 September 2024

Syntax

[header/highest priority], [character appearance], [attire], [looking at, pose, and environment], BREAK, [artists, i.e. "by x"], [enhancements, further environmental details]

Use e621 keywords without spaces.

Header Prompts
Header e621, nsfw, adult
e621 uploaded on e621

Appearance

Physique

Physique Prompts
Male male, manly, abs
Femboy femboy, feminine, slender
Female feminine, female, breasts

Builds

Build Prompts
Slender slender anthro, slim hunk, slender [gender]
Athletic athletic anthro, athletic [gender]

Genitals

Genitals Prompts
Uncut penis, foreskin, long foreskin, unretracted foreskin
Cut penis, circumcised, glans
(Generally speaking, the penis tag defaults to this).
Vagina pussy, clitoral hood

Styles

Tony's Picks

Styles Prompts
Painted by nopetrol, by chunie
Manga by piti yindee, by megawolf77
Exotic by piti yindee, by lawyerdog
Toon by piti notkastar, by fuze

Enhancements

Enhancements Prompts
Details ambient silhouette, detailed background, detailed foreground, depth of field
Model Sheet tan background, model sheet, reference sheet

Negative

Negative Prompts
Default malformed, worst quality, bad quality

Settings

Settings
Inference Steps: 12 to 24
Guidance Scale 4 to 6

Samplers

Samplers Settings
Realistic DDPM, Euler A Turbo, Euler A SGMUniform
Anime Euler, Euler SGMUniform
High Detail DPM++ 2M SDE SGMUniform