Diffusion:YiffyMixXL: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
</code> | </code> | ||
Use e621 keywords without spaces. | == Tips == | ||
* Use e621 keywords without spaces. | |||
== Header == | == Header == | ||
| Line 17: | Line 19: | ||
| <code>e621, nsfw, adult</code> | | <code>e621, nsfw, adult</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Solo | ||
| <code> | | <code>solo, solo focus</code> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
! Build | ! Build | ||
! Prompts | ! Prompts | ||
|- | |||
| Buff | |||
| <code>muscular</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Slender | | Slender | ||
| Line 70: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vagina | | Vagina | ||
| <code>pussy, clitoral hood</code> | | <code>pussy, clitoris, clitoral hood</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 91: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Toon | | Toon | ||
| <code>by | | <code>by notkastar, by fuze</code> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 117: | Line 122: | ||
| Default | | Default | ||
| <code>malformed, worst quality, bad quality</code> | | <code>malformed, worst quality, bad quality</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Signatures | |||
| <code>watermark, signature, twitter handle</code> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:52, 3 October 2024
See also: Diffusion Guidelines
Syntax
[edit source]
[header/highest priority], [character appearance], [attire], [looking at, pose, and environment], BREAK, [artists, i.e. "by x"], [enhancements, further environmental details]
Tips
[edit source]- Use e621 keywords without spaces.
Header
[edit source]| Header | Prompts |
|---|---|
| Header | e621, nsfw, adult
|
| Solo | solo, solo focus
|
Appearance
[edit source]Physique
[edit source]| Physique | Prompts |
|---|---|
| Male | male, manly, abs
|
| Femboy | femboy, feminine, slender
|
| Female | feminine, female, breasts
|
Builds
[edit source]| Build | Prompts |
|---|---|
| Buff | muscular
|
| Slender | slender anthro, slim hunk, slender [gender]
|
| Athletic | athletic anthro, athletic [gender]
|
Genitals
[edit source]| Genitals | Prompts |
|---|---|
| Uncut | penis, foreskin, long foreskin, unretracted foreskin
|
| Cut | penis, circumcised, glans(Generally speaking, the penis tag defaults to this).
|
| Vagina | pussy, clitoris, clitoral hood
|
Styles
[edit source]Tony's Picks
[edit source]| Styles | Prompts |
|---|---|
| Painted | by nopetrol, by chunie
|
| Manga | by piti yindee, by megawolf77
|
| Exotic | by piti yindee, by lawyerdog
|
| Toon | by notkastar, by fuze
|
Enhancements
[edit source]| Enhancements | Prompts |
|---|---|
| Details | ambient silhouette, detailed background, detailed foreground, depth of field
|
| Model Sheet | tan background, model sheet, reference sheet
|
Negative
[edit source]| Negative | Prompts |
|---|---|
| Default | malformed, worst quality, bad quality
|
| Signatures | watermark, signature, twitter handle
|
Settings
[edit source]| Settings | |
|---|---|
| Inference Steps: | 12 to 24 |
| Guidance Scale | 4 to 6 |
Samplers
[edit source]| Samplers | Settings |
|---|---|
| Realistic | DDPM, Euler A Turbo, Euler A SGMUniform
|
| Anime | Euler, Euler SGMUniform
|
| High Detail | DPM++ 2M SDE SGMUniform
|