Jump to content

Diffusion:YiffyMixXL: Difference between revisions

From Caseyverse Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{See also|Diffusion Guidelines}}
{{See also|Diffusion Guidelines}}
== Syntax ==
== Syntax ==
<code>
<code>
[header/highest priority], [character appearance], [attire], [looking at, pose, and environment], BREAK, [artists, i.e. "by x"], [enhancements, further environmental details]
[header/highest priority], [character appearance], [attire], [looking at, pose, and environment], BREAK, [artists, i.e. "by x"], [enhancements, further environmental details]
</code>
</code>
== Tips ==
* Use e621 keywords without spaces.


== Header ==
== Header ==
Line 16: Line 19:
| <code>e621, nsfw, adult</code>
| <code>e621, nsfw, adult</code>
|-
|-
| e621
| Solo
| <code>uploaded on e621</code>
| <code>solo, solo focus</code>
|}
|}


== Appearance ==
== Appearance ==


=== Body ===
=== Physique ===


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Body
! Physique
! Prompts
! Prompts
|-
| Male
| <code>male, manly, abs</code>
|-
| Femboy
| <code>femboy, feminine, slender</code>
|-
| Female
| <code>feminine, female, breasts</code>
|-
|}
=== Builds ===
{| class="wikitable"
|-
! Build
! Prompts
|-
| Buff
| <code>muscular</code>
|-
|-
| Slender
| Slender
| <code>slender anthro, slim hunk, slender [gender]</code>
| <code>slender anthro, slim hunk, slender [gender]</code>
|-
| Masculine
| <code>muscular, masculine, manly</code>
|-
| Femboy
| <code>femboy, femineine</code>
|-
|-
| Athletic
| Athletic
| <code>athletic anthro, athletic [gender]</code>
| <code>athletic anthro, athletic [gender]</code>
|-
| Female
| <code>feminine, female, breasts</code>
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 54: Line 69:
|-
|-
| Uncut
| Uncut
| <code>foreskin, long foreskin, unretracted foreskin</code>
| <code>penis, foreskin, long foreskin, unretracted foreskin</code>
|-
|-
| Cut
| Cut
| <code>circumcised, glans</code><br>(Generally speaking, the <code>penis</code> tag defaults to this).
| <code>penis, circumcised, glans</code><br>(Generally speaking, the <code>penis</code> tag defaults to this).
|-
|-
| Vagina
| Vagina
| <code>pussy, clitoral hood</code>
| <code>pussy, clitoris, clitoral hood</code>
|-
|-
|}
|}


== Styles ==
== Styles ==
 
=== Tony's Picks ===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
Line 81: Line 96:
|-
|-
| Toon
| Toon
| <code>by piti notkastar, by fuze</code>
| <code>by notkastar, by fuze</code>
|}
|}


Line 107: Line 122:
| Default
| Default
| <code>malformed, worst quality, bad quality</code>
| <code>malformed, worst quality, bad quality</code>
|-
| Signatures
| <code>watermark, signature, twitter handle</code>
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 07:52, 3 October 2024

Syntax

[edit source]

[header/highest priority], [character appearance], [attire], [looking at, pose, and environment], BREAK, [artists, i.e. "by x"], [enhancements, further environmental details]

  • Use e621 keywords without spaces.
[edit source]
Header Prompts
Header e621, nsfw, adult
Solo solo, solo focus

Appearance

[edit source]

Physique

[edit source]
Physique Prompts
Male male, manly, abs
Femboy femboy, feminine, slender
Female feminine, female, breasts

Builds

[edit source]
Build Prompts
Buff muscular
Slender slender anthro, slim hunk, slender [gender]
Athletic athletic anthro, athletic [gender]

Genitals

[edit source]
Genitals Prompts
Uncut penis, foreskin, long foreskin, unretracted foreskin
Cut penis, circumcised, glans
(Generally speaking, the penis tag defaults to this).
Vagina pussy, clitoris, clitoral hood

Styles

[edit source]

Tony's Picks

[edit source]
Styles Prompts
Painted by nopetrol, by chunie
Manga by piti yindee, by megawolf77
Exotic by piti yindee, by lawyerdog
Toon by notkastar, by fuze

Enhancements

[edit source]
Enhancements Prompts
Details ambient silhouette, detailed background, detailed foreground, depth of field
Model Sheet tan background, model sheet, reference sheet

Negative

[edit source]
Negative Prompts
Default malformed, worst quality, bad quality
Signatures watermark, signature, twitter handle

Settings

[edit source]
Settings
Inference Steps: 12 to 24
Guidance Scale 4 to 6

Samplers

[edit source]
Samplers Settings
Realistic DDPM, Euler A Turbo, Euler A SGMUniform
Anime Euler, Euler SGMUniform
High Detail DPM++ 2M SDE SGMUniform