Diffusion:YiffyMixXL: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| Painted | | Painted | ||
| <code>by nopetrol, by chunie</code> | | <code>by nopetrol, by chunie</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Manga | |||
| <code>by piti yindee, by megawolf77</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Exotic | | Exotic | ||
| Line 78: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Toon | | Toon | ||
| <code>by piti | | <code>by piti notkastar, by fuze</code> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:32, 21 August 2024
See also: Diffusion Guidelines
Syntax
[header/highest priority], [character appearance], [attire], [looking at, pose, and environment], BREAK, [artists, i.e. "by x"], [enhancements, further environmental details]
Header
| Header | Prompts |
|---|---|
| Header | e621, nsfw, adult
|
| e621 | uploaded on e621
|
Appearance
Body
| Body | Prompts |
|---|---|
| Slender | slender anthro, slim hunk, slender [gender]
|
| Masculine | muscular, masculine, manly
|
| Femboy | femboy, femineine
|
| Athletic | athletic anthro, athletic [gender]
|
| Female | feminine, female, breasts
|
Genitals
| Genitals | Prompts |
|---|---|
| Uncut | foreskin, long foreskin, unretracted foreskin
|
| Cut | circumcised, glans(Generally speaking, the penis tag defaults to this).
|
| Vagina | pussy, clitoral hood
|
Styles
| Styles | Prompts |
|---|---|
| Painted | by nopetrol, by chunie
|
| Manga | by piti yindee, by megawolf77
|
| Exotic | by piti yindee, by lawyerdog
|
| Toon | by piti notkastar, by fuze
|
Enhancements
| Enhancements | Prompts |
|---|---|
| Details | ambient silhouette, detailed background, detailed foreground, depth of field
|
| Model Sheet | tan background, model sheet, reference sheet
|
Negative
| Negative | Prompts |
|---|---|
| Default | malformed, worst quality, bad quality
|
Settings
| Settings | |
|---|---|
| Inference Steps: | 12 to 24 |
| Guidance Scale | 4 to 6 |
Samplers
| Samplers | Settings |
|---|---|
| Realistic | DDPM, Euler A Turbo, Euler A SGMUniform
|
| Anime | Euler, Euler SGMUniform
|
| High Detail | DPM++ 2M SDE SGMUniform
|